PELTOHOVI-RALLI 15.1.2005 LOPPUTULOKSET YLEINEN

Sija No Ohjaajat Seura Auto R/L EK1/9.55km EK2/7.99 km EK3/10.44 km Aika ero
        Voittajan keskinopeus 93,42 km/h
127,84 km/h 98,39 km/h
103,20 km/h
1 13 Jari Pehkonen Katariina Söderlund

KUA
KUA

Mitsubishi evo 3 A9 06:08,4 03:45,6 06:22,2 16:16,2  
2 12 Mika Kosunen
Pasi Huttunen
SiilinUA
SiilinUA
Mitsubishi evo 4 A9 06:12,6 03:50,4 06:22,0 16:25,0 00:08,8
3 14 Mikko Tujamola
Pia Raukamo
KUA
FinnAK
Mitsubishi evo A9 06:23,9 04:04,6 06:47,6 17:16,1 00:59,9
4 17 Eemeli Peltokangas Pekka Härkönen KajUA
KajUA
Mitsubishi evo 3 A9 06:34,8 04:04,4 06:50,5 17:29,7 01:13,5
5 16 Jukka-Pekka Immonen Markku K-KUA
K-KUA
Mitsubishi evo 3 A9 06:36,2 04:12,7 06:44,3 17:33,2 01:17,0
6 25 Petri Stranden
Janne Eronen
RUA
RUA
BMW M3 F11 06:36,5 04:05,5 06:52,6 17:34,6 01:18,4
7 10 Toni Tahvanainen Marko Jeskanen TuupoMK/UA TuupoMK/UA Opel Kadett E GSI 16 V A8 06:48,4 04:09,0 06:54,4 17:51,8 01:35,6
8 34 Mika Ohtonen
Ismo Korhonen
RoRa
RoRa
Ford Escort RS 2000 F11 06:52,1 04:12,5 06:56,0 18:00,6 01:44,4
9 35 Pekka Keski-Korsu Jukka Nyberg RaaUA
RaaUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 F11 06:49,2 04:14,5 07:08,7 18:12,4 01:56,2
10 9 Matti Kuikka
Timo Lepola
K-KUA
K-KUA
Astra GSI 16 V A8 06:51,6 04:22,1 07:12,1 18:25,8 02:09,6
11 18 Matti Sotisalo
Jarmo Räsänen
KajUA
KajUA
Toyota Starlet 1300 F10 07:01,4 04:22,2 07:17,0 18:40,6 02:24,4
12 22 Jari Partanen
Timo Vartiainen
NilUA
NilUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT F10 07:14,2 04:22,5 07:12,6 18:49,3 02:33,1
13 26 Risto Föhr
Hannu Hartikainen
IisUA
NilUA
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V F11 06:47,6 04:18,0 07:49,8 18:55,4 02:39,2
14 36 Hannu Sirainen
Arto Romppanen
K-KUA
JoeUA
Ford Escort RS 2000 F11 07:09,4 04:25,0 07:28,0 19:02,4 02:46,2
15 21 Aripekka Pekkala
Jani Laukkanen
IisUA
KiuUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT F10 08:00,2 04:11,3 07:04,8 19:16,3 03:00,1
16 8 Jouni Nenonen
Sami Vatanen
K-KUA
K-KUA
VW Golf 16 V 2,0 N6 07:18,2 04:32,1 07:37,0 19:27,3 03:11,1
17 29 Ismo Romppainen Ismo Moilainen KajUA
KajUA
Opel Manta 2.0 E F11 07:19,6 04:36,3 07:47,3 19:43,2 03:27,0
18 20 Heikki Mietala
Arto Piiroinen
JoeUA
JoeUA
Toyota Starlet F10 08:56,0 04:19,5 07:07,9 20:23,4 04:07,2
19 7 Ari Nousiainen
Kari Meriläinen
LapinlAU
Team Sonka
Honda Integra Type R N6 09:43,4 04:14,8 06:56,0 20:54,2 04:38,0
20 27 Rauno Törrönen Rauno Särkivuori JoeUA
Jämsän Äijät
BMW M3 Coupe F11 07:59,1 05:02,3 08:19,8 21:21,2 05:05,0
21 19 Ari Korhonen
Heikki Kinnunen
SuonUA
SuonUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT F10 10:28,7 04:22,3 07:17,7 22:08,7 05:52,5